1. All Boys
  2. Argentinos Juniors
  3. Arsenal de Sarandí
  4. Atlético de Rafaela
  5. Belgrano
  6. Boca Juniors
  7. Colón
  8. Estudiantes
  9. Gimnasia (La Plata)
  10. Godoy Cruz
  11. Lanús
  12. Newell's
  13. Olimpo
  14. Quilmes
  15. Racing Club
  16. River Plate
  17. Rosario Central
  18. San Lorenzo
  19. Tigre
  20. Vélez

El fixture del torneo Final 2014

Fecha 1: domingo 9-2-2014

Newell´s vs Boca
Quilmes vs Rosario Central
Argentinos vs Godoy Cruz
Racing vs Colón
River vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Olimpo vs San Lorenzo
Vélez vs Tigre
Estudiantes vs Arsenal
Atlético Rafaela vs All Boys
Belgrano vs Lanús

Fecha 2: domingo 16-2-2014

Rosario Central vs River
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs All Boys
Boca vs Belgrano
Lanús vs Atlético Rafaela
All Boys vs Estudiantes
Arsenal vs Vélez
Tigre vs Olimpo
San Lorenzo vs Racing
Colón vs Argentinos
Godoy Cruz vs Quilmes

Fecha 3: miércoles 19-2-2014

Atlético Rafaela vs Boca
Belgrano vs Newell´s
River vs Godoy Cruz
Quilmes vs Colón
Rosario Central vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Argentinos vs San Lorenzo
Racing vs Tigre
Olimpo vs Arsenal
Vélez vs All Boys
Estudiantes vs Lanús

Fecha 4: domingo 23-2-2014

Colón vs River
Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Belgrano
Newell´s vs Atlético Rafaela
Boca vs Estudiantes
Lanús vs Vélez
All Boys vs Olimpo
Arsenal vs Racing
TIgre vs Argentinos
San Lorenzo vs Quilmes

Fecha 5: domingo 2-3-2014

Vélez vs Boca
Estudiantes vs All Boys
Atlético Rafaela vs Belgrano
Rosario Central vs Colón
Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
River vs San Lorenzo
Quilmes vs Tigre
Argentinos vs Arsenal
Racing vs All Boys
Olimpo vs Lanús

Fecha 6: miércoles 5-3-2014

Tigre vs River
San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central
Colón vs Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Atlético Rafaela
Belgrano vs Estudiantes
Newell´s vs Vélez
Boca vs Olimpo
Lanús vs Racing
All Boys vs Argentinos
Arsenal vs Quilmes

Fecha 7: domingo 9-3-2014

Racing vs Boca
Olimpo vs Newell´s
Vélez vs Belgrano
Estudiantes vs Atlético Rafaela
Colón vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Rosario Central vs Tigre
River vs Arsenal
Quilmes vs All Boys
Argentinos vs Lanús

Fecha 8: domingo 16-3-2014

All Boys vs River
Arsenal vs Rosario Central
Tigre vs Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo vs Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Estudiantes
Atlético Rafaela vs Vélez
Belgrano vs Olimpo
Newell´s vs Racing
Boca vs Argentinos
Lanús vs Quilmes

Fecha 9: domingo 23-3-2014

Quilmes vs Boca
Argentinos vs Newell´s
Racing vs Belgrano
Olimpo vs Atlético Rafaela
Vélez vs Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs San Lorenzo
Colón vs Tigre
Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal
Rosario Central vs All Boys
River vs Lanús

Fecha 10: domingo 30-3-2014

Boca vs River
Lanús vs Rosario Central
All Boys vs Godoy Cruz
Arsenal vs Colón
Vélez vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Tigre vs San Lorenzo
Estudiantes vs Olimpo
Atlético Rafael vs Racing
Belgrano vs Argentinos
Newell´s vs Quilmes

Fecha 11: miércoles 2-4-2014

Rosario Central vs Boca
River vs Newell´s
Quilmes vs Belgrano
Argentinos vs Atlético Rafaela
Racing vs Estudiantes
Olimpo vs Vélez
Gimnasia LP vs Tigre
San Lorenzo vs Arsenal
Colón vs All Boys
Godoy Cruz vs Lanús

Fecha 12: domingo 6-4-2014

Belgrano vs River
Newell´s vs Rosario Central
Boca vs Godoy Cruz
Lanús vs Colón
Olimpo vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
All Boys vs San Lorenzo
Arsenal vs Tigre
Vélez vs Racing
Estudiantes vs Argentinos
Atlético Rafaela vs Quilmes

Fecha 13: domingo 13-4-2014

Colón vs Boca
Godoy Cruz vs Newell´s
Rosario Central vs Belgrano
River vs Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes vs Estudiantes
Argentinos vs Vélez
Racing vs Olimpo
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Arsenal
Tigre vs All Boys
San Lorenzo vs Lanús

Fecha 14: miércoles 16-4-2014

Estudiantes vs River
Atlético Rafaela vs Rosario Central
Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz
Newell´s vs Colón
Racing vs GImnasia y Esgrima LP
Boca vs San Lorenzo
Lanús vs Tigre
Al Boys vs Arsenal
Olimpo vs Argentinos
Vélez vs Quilmes

Fecha 15: domingo 20-4-2014

Tigre vs Boca
San Lorenzo vs Newell´s
Colón vs Belgrano
Godoy Cruz vs Atlético Rafaela
Rosario Central vs Estudiantes
River vs Vélez
Quilmes vs Olimpo
Argentinos vs Racing
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs All Boys
Arsenal vs Lanús

Fecha 16: domingo 27-4-2014

Olimpo vs River
Vélez vs Rosario Central
Estudiantes vs Godoy Cruz
Atlético Rafaela vs Colón
Argentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Belgrano vs San Lorenzo
Newell´s vs Tigre
Boca vs Arsenal
Lanús vs All Boys
Racing vs Quilmes

Fecha 17: domingo 4-5-2014

All Boys vs Boca
Arsenal vs Newell´s
Tigre vs Belgrano
San Lorenzo vs Atlético Rafaela
Colón vs Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
Rosario Central vs Olimpo
River vs Racing
Quilmes vs Argentinos
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Lanús

Fecha 18: domingo 11-5-2014

Argentinos vs River
Racing vs Rosario Central
Olimpo vs Godoy Cruz
Vélez vs Colón
Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
Estudiantes vs San Lorenzo
Atlético Rafaela vs Tigre
Belgrano vs Arsenal
Newell´s vs All Boys
Boca vs Lanús

Fecha 19: domingo 18-5-2014

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP vs Boca
Lanús vs Newell´s
All Boys vs Belgrano
Arsenal vs Atlético Rafaela
Tigre vs Estudiantes
San Lorenzo vs Vélez
Colón vs Olimpo
Godoy Cruz vs Racing
Rosario Central vs Argentinos


Cargando...